Search all archives and records in the National Archives Database and the Digital Research Room's online collections.
Refine your search result
Remove your refine
-
RECORDS
- Alla (13567)
-
Kyrkoarkiv
(13567)
-
Födelseregister
(13567)
×Databasen innehåller uppgifter ur födelseböckerna från församlingar i Västernorrlands län och Jönköpings län.Databasen innehåller uppgifter ur födelseböckerna från församlingar i Västernorrlands län och Jönköpings län.
-
Födelseregister
(13567)
-
PLACE
-
Sverige
(12871)
-
Blekinge län
(3446)
-
Karlshamns kommun
(215)
- Asarums församling (140)
- Elleholms församling (2)
- Mörrums församling (67)
- Åryds församling (6)
-
Karlskrona kommun
(1547)
- Fridlevstads församling (53)
- Jämjö församling (74)
- Karlskrona stadsförsamling (1017)
- Nättraby församling (30)
- Rödeby församling (65)
- Show more...
-
Olofströms kommun
(372)
- Jämshögs församling (285)
- Kyrkhults församling (87)
-
Ronneby kommun
(717)
- Backaryds församling (52)
- Bräkne-Hoby församling (157)
- Eringsboda församling (41)
- Listerby församling (72)
- Ronneby församling (300)
- Show more...
-
Sölvesborgs kommun
(595)
- Gammalstorps församling (103)
- Mjällby församling (428)
- Sölvesborgs församling (22)
- Ysane församling (42)
-
Karlshamns kommun
(215)
-
Jämtlands län
(68)
-
Bergs kommun
(5)
- Hackås församling (1)
- Myssjö församling (2)
- Ovikens församling (2)
- Härjedalens kommun (6)
- Krokoms kommun (3)
-
Strömsunds kommun
(18)
- Alanäs församling (7)
- Bodums församling (2)
- Hammerdals församling (6)
- Ströms församling (3)
-
Åre kommun
(6)
- Hallens församling (1)
- Kalls församling (1)
- Åre församling (4)
- Show more...
-
Bergs kommun
(5)
-
Skåne län
(9120)
-
Helsingborgs kommun
(1472)
- Allerums församling (82)
- Fleninge församling (36)
- Kropps församling (33)
- Kvistofta församling (35)
- Raus församling (131)
- Show more...
-
Hässleholms kommun
(822)
- Farstorps församling (44)
- Ignaberga församling (63)
- Norra Mellby församling (42)
- Stoby församling (142)
- Vankiva församling (61)
- Show more...
-
Höganäs kommun
(359)
- Brunnby församling (66)
- Farhults församling (47)
- Höganäs församling (62)
- Jonstorps församling (45)
- Vikens församling (69)
- Show more...
-
Kristianstads kommun 1971-
(1429)
- Fjälkestads församling (39)
- Köpinge församling (37)
- Nosaby församling (47)
- Trolle-Ljungby församling (50)
- Vä församling (49)
- Show more...
-
Malmö kommun
(2034)
- Bunkeflo församling (24)
- Fosie församling (55)
- Hyllie församling (110)
- Malmö Sankt Pauli församling (317)
- Malmö Sankt Petri församling (223)
- Show more...
- Show more...
-
Helsingborgs kommun
(1472)
-
Västernorrlands län
(237)
- Härnösands kommun (6)
-
Kramfors kommun
(200)
- Bjärtrå församling (9)
- Gudmundrå församling (143)
- Nora församling (Y-län) (15)
- Skogs församling (Y-län) (9)
- Styrnäs församling (15)
- Show more...
-
Sollefteå kommun
(27)
- Graninge församling (7)
- Långsele församling (2)
- Multrå församling (3)
- Överlännäs församling (15)
-
Blekinge län
(3446)
-
Sverige
(12871)
Your search on:
Showing record 1-50 of 13567
F��glums f��rsamling
Showing record 1-50 of 13567
1. Birth records
The childs name:
Clemens F.
Date: 1736-08-23
Father's name: Biörner, F.
Mother's name: Eurenia, Birgitta
Parish: Oviken
Date: 1736-08-23
Father's name: Biörner, F.
Mother's name: Eurenia, Birgitta
Parish: Oviken
1. Birth records
The childs name:
Clemens F.
Date: 1736-08-23
Father's name: Biörner, F.
Mother's name: Eurenia, Birgitta
Parish: Oviken
Date: 1736-08-23
Father's name: Biörner, F.
Mother's name: Eurenia, Birgitta
Parish: Oviken
2. Birth records
The childs name:
Carolina
Date: 1871-04-22
Father's name: Ahrens, F. F. F.
Mother's name: Svensdotter, Nilla
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
Date: 1871-04-22
Father's name: Ahrens, F. F. F.
Mother's name: Svensdotter, Nilla
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
2. Birth records
The childs name:
Carolina
Date: 1871-04-22
Father's name: Ahrens, F. F. F.
Mother's name: Svensdotter, Nilla
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
Date: 1871-04-22
Father's name: Ahrens, F. F. F.
Mother's name: Svensdotter, Nilla
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
3. Birth records
The childs name:
Märtha
Date: 1836-05-06
Father's name: Björkebaum, F. F.
Mother's name: Ersdotter, Kerstin
Parish: Offerdal
Date: 1836-05-06
Father's name: Björkebaum, F. F.
Mother's name: Ersdotter, Kerstin
Parish: Offerdal
3. Birth records
The childs name:
Märtha
Date: 1836-05-06
Father's name: Björkebaum, F. F.
Mother's name: Ersdotter, Kerstin
Parish: Offerdal
Date: 1836-05-06
Father's name: Björkebaum, F. F.
Mother's name: Ersdotter, Kerstin
Parish: Offerdal
4. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1882-04-28
Father's name: Björkholm, F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsdotter, Kersti
Parish: Raus
Date: 1882-04-28
Father's name: Björkholm, F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsdotter, Kersti
Parish: Raus
4. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1882-04-28
Father's name: Björkholm, F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsdotter, Kersti
Parish: Raus
Date: 1882-04-28
Father's name: Björkholm, F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsdotter, Kersti
Parish: Raus
5. Birth records
The childs name:
Bertha
Date: 1868-10-03
Father's name: Ahren, F. F.
Mother's name: Svensdotter, Nilla
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
Date: 1868-10-03
Father's name: Ahren, F. F.
Mother's name: Svensdotter, Nilla
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
5. Birth records
The childs name:
Bertha
Date: 1868-10-03
Father's name: Ahren, F. F.
Mother's name: Svensdotter, Nilla
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
Date: 1868-10-03
Father's name: Ahren, F. F.
Mother's name: Svensdotter, Nilla
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
6. Birth records
The childs name:
NN
Date: 1784-11-21
Father's name: Stagnell, F.
Mother's name: Renström, Catharina
Parish: Brunflo
Date: 1784-11-21
Father's name: Stagnell, F.
Mother's name: Renström, Catharina
Parish: Brunflo
6. Birth records
The childs name:
NN
Date: 1784-11-21
Father's name: Stagnell, F.
Mother's name: Renström, Catharina
Parish: Brunflo
Date: 1784-11-21
Father's name: Stagnell, F.
Mother's name: Renström, Catharina
Parish: Brunflo
7. Birth records
The childs name:
Emma
Date: 1827-05-21
Father's name: Spith, F.
Mother's name: Hall, F. Christ.
Parish: Karlskrona Tyska
Date: 1827-05-21
Father's name: Spith, F.
Mother's name: Hall, F. Christ.
Parish: Karlskrona Tyska
7. Birth records
The childs name:
Emma
Date: 1827-05-21
Father's name: Spith, F.
Mother's name: Hall, F. Christ.
Parish: Karlskrona Tyska
Date: 1827-05-21
Father's name: Spith, F.
Mother's name: Hall, F. Christ.
Parish: Karlskrona Tyska
8. Birth records
The childs name:
Fridolf Vilhelm
Date: 1825-10-30
Father's name: Jehrling, F.
Mother's name: f. Sjöbom
Parish: Karlskrona Amiralitet
Date: 1825-10-30
Father's name: Jehrling, F.
Mother's name: f. Sjöbom
Parish: Karlskrona Amiralitet
8. Birth records
The childs name:
Fridolf Vilhelm
Date: 1825-10-30
Father's name: Jehrling, F.
Mother's name: f. Sjöbom
Parish: Karlskrona Amiralitet
Date: 1825-10-30
Father's name: Jehrling, F.
Mother's name: f. Sjöbom
Parish: Karlskrona Amiralitet
9. Birth records
The childs name:
Maria Magdalena
Date: 1735-02-14
Father's name: Biörner, F.
Mother's name: Eurenia, Birgitta
Parish: Oviken
Date: 1735-02-14
Father's name: Biörner, F.
Mother's name: Eurenia, Birgitta
Parish: Oviken
9. Birth records
The childs name:
Maria Magdalena
Date: 1735-02-14
Father's name: Biörner, F.
Mother's name: Eurenia, Birgitta
Parish: Oviken
Date: 1735-02-14
Father's name: Biörner, F.
Mother's name: Eurenia, Birgitta
Parish: Oviken
10. Birth records
The childs name:
Anton
Date: 1852-07-05
Father's name: Eckerman, G. F.
Mother's name: Bergman, Johanna
Parish: Åre
Date: 1852-07-05
Father's name: Eckerman, G. F.
Mother's name: Bergman, Johanna
Parish: Åre
10. Birth records
The childs name:
Anton
Date: 1852-07-05
Father's name: Eckerman, G. F.
Mother's name: Bergman, Johanna
Parish: Åre
Date: 1852-07-05
Father's name: Eckerman, G. F.
Mother's name: Bergman, Johanna
Parish: Åre
11. Birth records
The childs name:
Ture Fredrik
Date: 1882-04-26
Father's name: Björkholm, F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsdotter, Kersti
Parish: Raus
Date: 1882-04-26
Father's name: Björkholm, F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsdotter, Kersti
Parish: Raus
11. Birth records
The childs name:
Ture Fredrik
Date: 1882-04-26
Father's name: Björkholm, F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsdotter, Kersti
Parish: Raus
Date: 1882-04-26
Father's name: Björkholm, F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsdotter, Kersti
Parish: Raus
12. Birth records
The childs name:
Erik
Date: 1920-11-21
Mother's name: Jonsson f Lundbland, Andrietta
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1920-11-21
Mother's name: Jonsson f Lundbland, Andrietta
Parish: Gudmundrå
12. Birth records
The childs name:
Erik
Date: 1920-11-21
Mother's name: Jonsson f Lundbland, Andrietta
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1920-11-21
Mother's name: Jonsson f Lundbland, Andrietta
Parish: Gudmundrå
13. Birth records
The childs name:
Anna
Date: 1869-06-11
Father's name: Åström, K. F.
Mother's name: Nilsdotter, Sigrid
Parish: Hackås
Date: 1869-06-11
Father's name: Åström, K. F.
Mother's name: Nilsdotter, Sigrid
Parish: Hackås
13. Birth records
The childs name:
Anna
Date: 1869-06-11
Father's name: Åström, K. F.
Mother's name: Nilsdotter, Sigrid
Parish: Hackås
Date: 1869-06-11
Father's name: Åström, K. F.
Mother's name: Nilsdotter, Sigrid
Parish: Hackås
14. Birth records
The childs name:
Petrus Albin
Date: 1886-09-23
Father's name: Landin, Lars F
Mother's name: Johansd, Anna F
Parish: Överlännäs
Date: 1886-09-23
Father's name: Landin, Lars F
Mother's name: Johansd, Anna F
Parish: Överlännäs
14. Birth records
The childs name:
Petrus Albin
Date: 1886-09-23
Father's name: Landin, Lars F
Mother's name: Johansd, Anna F
Parish: Överlännäs
Date: 1886-09-23
Father's name: Landin, Lars F
Mother's name: Johansd, Anna F
Parish: Överlännäs
15. Birth records
The childs name:
Wenla Christina
Date: 1864-02-13
Father's name: Huss, F.
Mother's name: Larsdotter, Brita
Parish: Hammerdal
Date: 1864-02-13
Father's name: Huss, F.
Mother's name: Larsdotter, Brita
Parish: Hammerdal
15. Birth records
The childs name:
Wenla Christina
Date: 1864-02-13
Father's name: Huss, F.
Mother's name: Larsdotter, Brita
Parish: Hammerdal
Date: 1864-02-13
Father's name: Huss, F.
Mother's name: Larsdotter, Brita
Parish: Hammerdal
16. Birth records
The childs name:
Magnus
Date: 1847-10-16
Father's name: Berglund, J. F.
Mother's name: Blom, Johanna Benjamina
Parish: Ström
Date: 1847-10-16
Father's name: Berglund, J. F.
Mother's name: Blom, Johanna Benjamina
Parish: Ström
16. Birth records
The childs name:
Magnus
Date: 1847-10-16
Father's name: Berglund, J. F.
Mother's name: Blom, Johanna Benjamina
Parish: Ström
Date: 1847-10-16
Father's name: Berglund, J. F.
Mother's name: Blom, Johanna Benjamina
Parish: Ström
17. Birth records
The childs name:
Ester Elisabet
Date: 1899-05-11
Mother's name: Karlsson f Hansd, Anna
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1899-05-11
Mother's name: Karlsson f Hansd, Anna
Parish: Gudmundrå
17. Birth records
The childs name:
Ester Elisabet
Date: 1899-05-11
Mother's name: Karlsson f Hansd, Anna
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1899-05-11
Mother's name: Karlsson f Hansd, Anna
Parish: Gudmundrå
18. Birth records
The childs name:
Folke Vilhelm
Date: 1900-01-20
Mother's name: Lundqvist f Andersson, Sara
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1900-01-20
Mother's name: Lundqvist f Andersson, Sara
Parish: Gudmundrå
18. Birth records
The childs name:
Folke Vilhelm
Date: 1900-01-20
Mother's name: Lundqvist f Andersson, Sara
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1900-01-20
Mother's name: Lundqvist f Andersson, Sara
Parish: Gudmundrå
19. Birth records
The childs name:
Johanna Karolina
Date: 1873-02-07
Father's name: Ljung, C. F.
Mother's name: Ljung, Anna
Parish: Järvsö
Date: 1873-02-07
Father's name: Ljung, C. F.
Mother's name: Ljung, Anna
Parish: Järvsö
19. Birth records
The childs name:
Johanna Karolina
Date: 1873-02-07
Father's name: Ljung, C. F.
Mother's name: Ljung, Anna
Parish: Järvsö
Date: 1873-02-07
Father's name: Ljung, C. F.
Mother's name: Ljung, Anna
Parish: Järvsö
20. Birth records
The childs name:
Johannes
Date: 1853-09-26
Father's name: Ångerman, Joh F
Mother's name: Sjödin, Sara Lisa
Parish: Nordingrå
Date: 1853-09-26
Father's name: Ångerman, Joh F
Mother's name: Sjödin, Sara Lisa
Parish: Nordingrå
20. Birth records
The childs name:
Johannes
Date: 1853-09-26
Father's name: Ångerman, Joh F
Mother's name: Sjödin, Sara Lisa
Parish: Nordingrå
Date: 1853-09-26
Father's name: Ångerman, Joh F
Mother's name: Sjödin, Sara Lisa
Parish: Nordingrå
21. Birth records
The childs name:
Folke
Date: 1915-08-25
Mother's name: Nylander f Dahlberg, Maria Helena
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1915-08-25
Mother's name: Nylander f Dahlberg, Maria Helena
Parish: Gudmundrå
21. Birth records
The childs name:
Folke
Date: 1915-08-25
Mother's name: Nylander f Dahlberg, Maria Helena
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1915-08-25
Mother's name: Nylander f Dahlberg, Maria Helena
Parish: Gudmundrå
22. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1879-12-17
Mother's name: Jönsson f Nilsdotter, Bengta
Parish: Ystad S:ta Maria
Date: 1879-12-17
Mother's name: Jönsson f Nilsdotter, Bengta
Parish: Ystad S:ta Maria
22. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1879-12-17
Mother's name: Jönsson f Nilsdotter, Bengta
Parish: Ystad S:ta Maria
Date: 1879-12-17
Mother's name: Jönsson f Nilsdotter, Bengta
Parish: Ystad S:ta Maria
23. Birth records
23. Birth records
24. Birth records
The childs name:
Gustaf Adolf
Date: 1894-10-22
Mother's name: Nyman f Grahn, Karolina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1894-10-22
Mother's name: Nyman f Grahn, Karolina
Parish: Gudmundrå
24. Birth records
The childs name:
Gustaf Adolf
Date: 1894-10-22
Mother's name: Nyman f Grahn, Karolina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1894-10-22
Mother's name: Nyman f Grahn, Karolina
Parish: Gudmundrå
25. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1827-07-04
Father's name: Lindberg, F. G.
Mother's name: Gustava
Parish: Karlskrona Amiralitet
Date: 1827-07-04
Father's name: Lindberg, F. G.
Mother's name: Gustava
Parish: Karlskrona Amiralitet
25. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1827-07-04
Father's name: Lindberg, F. G.
Mother's name: Gustava
Parish: Karlskrona Amiralitet
Date: 1827-07-04
Father's name: Lindberg, F. G.
Mother's name: Gustava
Parish: Karlskrona Amiralitet
26. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1894-03-04
Mother's name: Andersson f. Östberg, Elsa
Parish: Maglehem
Date: 1894-03-04
Mother's name: Andersson f. Östberg, Elsa
Parish: Maglehem
26. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1894-03-04
Mother's name: Andersson f. Östberg, Elsa
Parish: Maglehem
Date: 1894-03-04
Mother's name: Andersson f. Östberg, Elsa
Parish: Maglehem
27. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1922-07-01
Mother's name: Mattsson f. Svensson, Karolina
Parish: Näsum
Date: 1922-07-01
Mother's name: Mattsson f. Svensson, Karolina
Parish: Näsum
27. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1922-07-01
Mother's name: Mattsson f. Svensson, Karolina
Parish: Näsum
Date: 1922-07-01
Mother's name: Mattsson f. Svensson, Karolina
Parish: Näsum
28. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1864-02-24
Mother's name: Sjöberg, Johanna F.
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
Date: 1864-02-24
Mother's name: Sjöberg, Johanna F.
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
28. Birth records
The childs name:
«name missing»
Date: 1864-02-24
Mother's name: Sjöberg, Johanna F.
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
Date: 1864-02-24
Mother's name: Sjöberg, Johanna F.
Parish: Helsingborg Stad
29. Birth records
The childs name:
Sven
Date: 1812-09-07
Father's name: Esping, F.
Mother's name: Maria
Parish: Kristianstad Garnison
Date: 1812-09-07
Father's name: Esping, F.
Mother's name: Maria
Parish: Kristianstad Garnison
29. Birth records
The childs name:
Sven
Date: 1812-09-07
Father's name: Esping, F.
Mother's name: Maria
Parish: Kristianstad Garnison
Date: 1812-09-07
Father's name: Esping, F.
Mother's name: Maria
Parish: Kristianstad Garnison
30. Birth records
The childs name:
Dagny Maria
Date: 1903-10-04
Mother's name: Gerdin f Tjernlund, Beda Kristina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1903-10-04
Mother's name: Gerdin f Tjernlund, Beda Kristina
Parish: Gudmundrå
30. Birth records
The childs name:
Dagny Maria
Date: 1903-10-04
Mother's name: Gerdin f Tjernlund, Beda Kristina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1903-10-04
Mother's name: Gerdin f Tjernlund, Beda Kristina
Parish: Gudmundrå
31. Birth records
The childs name:
Emma Elise
Date: 1866-06-14
Father's name: Löfström, F. F.
Mother's name: Groos, Charlotta
Parish: Reslöv
Date: 1866-06-14
Father's name: Löfström, F. F.
Mother's name: Groos, Charlotta
Parish: Reslöv
31. Birth records
The childs name:
Emma Elise
Date: 1866-06-14
Father's name: Löfström, F. F.
Mother's name: Groos, Charlotta
Parish: Reslöv
Date: 1866-06-14
Father's name: Löfström, F. F.
Mother's name: Groos, Charlotta
Parish: Reslöv
32. Birth records
The childs name:
Theodor
Date: 1851-05-26
Father's name: Edberg, F. Th.
Mother's name: Pärsdotter, Ingeborg
Parish: Häggenås
Date: 1851-05-26
Father's name: Edberg, F. Th.
Mother's name: Pärsdotter, Ingeborg
Parish: Häggenås
32. Birth records
The childs name:
Theodor
Date: 1851-05-26
Father's name: Edberg, F. Th.
Mother's name: Pärsdotter, Ingeborg
Parish: Häggenås
Date: 1851-05-26
Father's name: Edberg, F. Th.
Mother's name: Pärsdotter, Ingeborg
Parish: Häggenås
33. Birth records
The childs name:
Axel Alfred
Date: 1861-11-07
Father's name: Wennberg, A. F.
Mother's name: Andersdotter, Kristina
Parish: Hotagen
Date: 1861-11-07
Father's name: Wennberg, A. F.
Mother's name: Andersdotter, Kristina
Parish: Hotagen
33. Birth records
The childs name:
Axel Alfred
Date: 1861-11-07
Father's name: Wennberg, A. F.
Mother's name: Andersdotter, Kristina
Parish: Hotagen
Date: 1861-11-07
Father's name: Wennberg, A. F.
Mother's name: Andersdotter, Kristina
Parish: Hotagen
34. Birth records
The childs name:
Axel Gudmund Valfrid
Date: 1879-02-19
Father's name: Björkholm, C. F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsson, Kersti
Parish: Raus
Date: 1879-02-19
Father's name: Björkholm, C. F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsson, Kersti
Parish: Raus
34. Birth records
The childs name:
Axel Gudmund Valfrid
Date: 1879-02-19
Father's name: Björkholm, C. F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsson, Kersti
Parish: Raus
Date: 1879-02-19
Father's name: Björkholm, C. F. F.
Mother's name: Gudmundsson, Kersti
Parish: Raus
35. Birth records
The childs name:
Julius
Date: 1893-10-31
Father's name: Gustafsson, C. F. F.
Mother's name: Carlsson, W. D.
Parish: Lyngsjö
Date: 1893-10-31
Father's name: Gustafsson, C. F. F.
Mother's name: Carlsson, W. D.
Parish: Lyngsjö
35. Birth records
The childs name:
Julius
Date: 1893-10-31
Father's name: Gustafsson, C. F. F.
Mother's name: Carlsson, W. D.
Parish: Lyngsjö
Date: 1893-10-31
Father's name: Gustafsson, C. F. F.
Mother's name: Carlsson, W. D.
Parish: Lyngsjö
36. Birth records
The childs name:
Dödf D
Date: 1899-09-12
Mother's name: Edblad f Sundqvist, Maria Erika
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1899-09-12
Mother's name: Edblad f Sundqvist, Maria Erika
Parish: Gudmundrå
36. Birth records
The childs name:
Dödf D
Date: 1899-09-12
Mother's name: Edblad f Sundqvist, Maria Erika
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1899-09-12
Mother's name: Edblad f Sundqvist, Maria Erika
Parish: Gudmundrå
37. Birth records
The childs name:
Wilhelm
Date: 1862-02-04
Father's name: Melbom, Gust. F.
Mother's name: Fernström, Carolina
Parish: Östersund
Date: 1862-02-04
Father's name: Melbom, Gust. F.
Mother's name: Fernström, Carolina
Parish: Östersund
37. Birth records
The childs name:
Wilhelm
Date: 1862-02-04
Father's name: Melbom, Gust. F.
Mother's name: Fernström, Carolina
Parish: Östersund
Date: 1862-02-04
Father's name: Melbom, Gust. F.
Mother's name: Fernström, Carolina
Parish: Östersund
38. Birth records
The childs name:
Per Edvin
Date: 1898-05-17
Mother's name: Caroli f Sundström, Anna Katarina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1898-05-17
Mother's name: Caroli f Sundström, Anna Katarina
Parish: Gudmundrå
38. Birth records
The childs name:
Per Edvin
Date: 1898-05-17
Mother's name: Caroli f Sundström, Anna Katarina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1898-05-17
Mother's name: Caroli f Sundström, Anna Katarina
Parish: Gudmundrå
39. Birth records
The childs name:
Runo Olof
Date: 1912-06-17
Mother's name: Åhlin f Herlin, Lisa Greta
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1912-06-17
Mother's name: Åhlin f Herlin, Lisa Greta
Parish: Gudmundrå
39. Birth records
The childs name:
Runo Olof
Date: 1912-06-17
Mother's name: Åhlin f Herlin, Lisa Greta
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1912-06-17
Mother's name: Åhlin f Herlin, Lisa Greta
Parish: Gudmundrå
40. Birth records
The childs name:
Agnes Eugenia
Date: 1919-08-07
Mother's name: Berg f Olsson, Olivia Elisabet
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1919-08-07
Mother's name: Berg f Olsson, Olivia Elisabet
Parish: Gudmundrå
40. Birth records
The childs name:
Agnes Eugenia
Date: 1919-08-07
Mother's name: Berg f Olsson, Olivia Elisabet
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1919-08-07
Mother's name: Berg f Olsson, Olivia Elisabet
Parish: Gudmundrå
41. Birth records
The childs name:
Allexander
Date: 1782-12-12
Father's name: Biörckebohm, F.
Mother's name: Bergman, Anna Cath.
Parish: Åre
Date: 1782-12-12
Father's name: Biörckebohm, F.
Mother's name: Bergman, Anna Cath.
Parish: Åre
41. Birth records
The childs name:
Allexander
Date: 1782-12-12
Father's name: Biörckebohm, F.
Mother's name: Bergman, Anna Cath.
Parish: Åre
Date: 1782-12-12
Father's name: Biörckebohm, F.
Mother's name: Bergman, Anna Cath.
Parish: Åre
42. Birth records
The childs name:
Brita
Date: 1856-05-19
Father's name: Edberg, F. Theod.
Mother's name: Pärsdotter, Ingeb.
Parish: Häggenås
Date: 1856-05-19
Father's name: Edberg, F. Theod.
Mother's name: Pärsdotter, Ingeb.
Parish: Häggenås
42. Birth records
The childs name:
Brita
Date: 1856-05-19
Father's name: Edberg, F. Theod.
Mother's name: Pärsdotter, Ingeb.
Parish: Häggenås
Date: 1856-05-19
Father's name: Edberg, F. Theod.
Mother's name: Pärsdotter, Ingeb.
Parish: Häggenås
43. Birth records
The childs name:
Lilly Elida
Date: 1910-07-24
Mother's name: Lind f Dahlqvist, Alma Josefina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1910-07-24
Mother's name: Lind f Dahlqvist, Alma Josefina
Parish: Gudmundrå
43. Birth records
The childs name:
Lilly Elida
Date: 1910-07-24
Mother's name: Lind f Dahlqvist, Alma Josefina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1910-07-24
Mother's name: Lind f Dahlqvist, Alma Josefina
Parish: Gudmundrå
44. Birth records
The childs name:
Hulda Viktoria
Date: 1893-10-29
Mother's name: Olsson f Morén, Anna Kristina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1893-10-29
Mother's name: Olsson f Morén, Anna Kristina
Parish: Gudmundrå
44. Birth records
The childs name:
Hulda Viktoria
Date: 1893-10-29
Mother's name: Olsson f Morén, Anna Kristina
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1893-10-29
Mother's name: Olsson f Morén, Anna Kristina
Parish: Gudmundrå
45. Birth records
The childs name:
Kerstin
Date: 1857-07-01
Father's name: Bergstedt, C. F.
Mother's name: Persdotter, Brita
Parish: Myssjö
Date: 1857-07-01
Father's name: Bergstedt, C. F.
Mother's name: Persdotter, Brita
Parish: Myssjö
45. Birth records
The childs name:
Kerstin
Date: 1857-07-01
Father's name: Bergstedt, C. F.
Mother's name: Persdotter, Brita
Parish: Myssjö
Date: 1857-07-01
Father's name: Bergstedt, C. F.
Mother's name: Persdotter, Brita
Parish: Myssjö
46. Birth records
The childs name:
Harry
Date: 1907-06-07
Mother's name: Holzenberg f Petersd Ljungqvist, Augusta
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1907-06-07
Mother's name: Holzenberg f Petersd Ljungqvist, Augusta
Parish: Gudmundrå
46. Birth records
The childs name:
Harry
Date: 1907-06-07
Mother's name: Holzenberg f Petersd Ljungqvist, Augusta
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1907-06-07
Mother's name: Holzenberg f Petersd Ljungqvist, Augusta
Parish: Gudmundrå
47. Birth records
The childs name:
Anders Magnus
Date: 1844-10-20
Father's name: Fahlander, L. F.
Mother's name: Ferag, Gertrud
Parish: Ljusnedal
Date: 1844-10-20
Father's name: Fahlander, L. F.
Mother's name: Ferag, Gertrud
Parish: Ljusnedal
47. Birth records
The childs name:
Anders Magnus
Date: 1844-10-20
Father's name: Fahlander, L. F.
Mother's name: Ferag, Gertrud
Parish: Ljusnedal
Date: 1844-10-20
Father's name: Fahlander, L. F.
Mother's name: Ferag, Gertrud
Parish: Ljusnedal
48. Birth records
The childs name:
Pehr Gustaf
Date: 1869-04-06
Father's name: Grönberg, F.
Mother's name: Olofsdotter, Greta
Parish: Ström
Date: 1869-04-06
Father's name: Grönberg, F.
Mother's name: Olofsdotter, Greta
Parish: Ström
48. Birth records
The childs name:
Pehr Gustaf
Date: 1869-04-06
Father's name: Grönberg, F.
Mother's name: Olofsdotter, Greta
Parish: Ström
Date: 1869-04-06
Father's name: Grönberg, F.
Mother's name: Olofsdotter, Greta
Parish: Ström
49. Birth records
The childs name:
Erik Henning
Date: 1903-02-22
Mother's name: Ahlberg f Nydal, Märta Helena
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1903-02-22
Mother's name: Ahlberg f Nydal, Märta Helena
Parish: Gudmundrå
49. Birth records
The childs name:
Erik Henning
Date: 1903-02-22
Mother's name: Ahlberg f Nydal, Märta Helena
Parish: Gudmundrå
Date: 1903-02-22
Mother's name: Ahlberg f Nydal, Märta Helena
Parish: Gudmundrå
50. Birth records
The childs name:
Gustaf
Date: 1863-12-27
Father's name: Nilsson, Gust. F.
Mother's name: Fernström, Car.
Parish: Östersund
Date: 1863-12-27
Father's name: Nilsson, Gust. F.
Mother's name: Fernström, Car.
Parish: Östersund
50. Birth records
The childs name:
Gustaf
Date: 1863-12-27
Father's name: Nilsson, Gust. F.
Mother's name: Fernström, Car.
Parish: Östersund
Date: 1863-12-27
Father's name: Nilsson, Gust. F.
Mother's name: Fernström, Car.
Parish: Östersund